AVENTI DIRITTO AL VOTO

SEZ. M F TOT.
1 474 522 996
2 493 508 1.001
3 462 475 937
4 512 461 973
5 444 504 948
6 158 131 289
7 523 461 984
TOT. 3.066 3.062 6.128

 

VOTANTI ORE 23.00

SEZ. M F TOT.
1 177 212 389
2 241 234 475
3 231 230 461
4 242 206 448
5 265 287 552
6 65 63 128
7 265 225 490
TOTALE 1.486 1.457 2.943
%     48,0*

* Incluso votanti residenti all'estero

 

 Voti Candidati Presidenti

  SEZ. 1 SEZ. 2 SEZ. 3 SEZ. 4 SEZ. 5 SEZ. 6 SEZ. 7 TOT.
SARA MARCOZZI 48  67  58  50  61  17 52  353
MARCO MARSILIO 199  271  259  289  374  79 293  1.764
STEFANO FLAJANI 0 9
GIOVANNI LEGNINI 129  104  128  85  103  29 120  698
TOT. 376  443  446  429  538  125 467  2.824
S. BIANCHE 10  2 33
S. NULLE 22  15  1 22  86

 

Voti Liste

LISTE SEZ. 1 SEZ. 2 SEZ. 3 SEZ. 4 SEZ. 5 SEZ. 6 SEZ. 7 TOT.
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE 43  67  51  49  57  16 51  334 
FRATELLI D'ITALIA MARSILIO 13  15  20  0 11  69 
DEMOCRAZIA CRISITANA - UDC 113  188  153  143  206  40 182  1.025 
AZIONE POLITICA 11  1 32 
FORZA ITALIA BERLUSCONI 30  16  30  34  29  10 27  176 
LEGA SALVINI ABRUZZO 43  53  60  92  104  28 65  445 
CASAPOUND ITALIA 0
AVANTI ABRUZZO LEGNINI 0
ABRUZZO IN COMUNE - IDV 10  0 24 
LEGNINI PRESIDENTE 93  79  91  62  73  19 81  498 
CENTRISTI PER L'EUROPA SOLIDALI E POPOLARI 6 21 
ABRUZZO INSIEME - ABRUZZO FUTURO 0
+ ABRUZZO LEGNINI 0
PROGRESSISTI LEGNINI SINISTRA ABRUZZO 10  0 33 
PD 12  1 10  53 
TOTALE VOTI LISTE 354  432  431  425  522  121 451  2.736 
VOTI AL SOLO CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE 22  11  15  16  4 16  88

 

PREFERENZE

LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 1              
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
FEDELE GIORGIO 2 9 9 11 13 7 11 62
DI PASSIO ANTONELLA 2 2 3 5 3 3 3 21
BALIVA MICHELE   1 1   1 3   6
DELLE COSTE GIUSEPPE   1 1     1   3
BISEGNA ANGELO   1   1       2
PAPONETTI ADELE   1   2   2   5
COFINI ANTONINA         1     1
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 4 15 14 19 18 16 14 100
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 2              
FRATELLI D'ITALIA MARSILIO              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
IOMMI MARIA ASSUNTA   3   4 2 4   13
RICCIUTI LUCA   3 1 4 3 7   18
VERRECCHIA MASSIMO     2 1 3 3 3 12
QUAGLIERI MARIO       2 3   1 6
LIRIS GUIDO QUINTINO       4   1 1 6
ANGELUCCI ANGELICA             1 1
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 0 6 3 15 11 15 6 56
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 3              
DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANA UDC              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
LIBERATORE ANDREA 37 110 171 143 128 193 166 948
SCOCCIA MARIANNA 10 19 35 30 31 31 32 188
CIPOLLONI LINO     2 2 2 1   7
DI CRISTOFANO PASQUALINO         1   1 2
CARUSI ELENA           1   1
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 47 129 208 175 162 226 199 1146
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 4              
AZIONE POLITICA              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
SALVATI ROBERTA 1         1   2
SANTANGELO ROBERTO   3 5 1 3 9 4 25
                0
                0
                0
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 1 3 5 1 3 10 4 27
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 5              
FORZA ITALIA BERLUSCONI              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
DEL CORVO ANTONIO 3 2 1 9 4 1   20
DONADEI FRANCESCA 2 2 1 6   1   12
IAMPIERI EMILIO 6 22 9 12 22 20 13 104
DI STEFANO ANNALISA         1     1
                0
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 11 26 11 27 27 22 13 137
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 6              
LEGA SALVINI ABRUZZO              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
IMPRUDENTE EMANUELE 2 3 1 6 6 3 9 30
SIMONE ANGELOSANTE 3       4   1 8
GIULIA DONATELLI 9 17 15 18 24 37 24 144
MORGANTE ANTONIO   4 1 1 1 5   12
DEL BEATO TIZIANA     1       1 2
LA PORTA ANTONIETTA     2   3   1 6
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 14 24 20 25 38 45 36 202
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 7              
CASAPOUND ITALIA              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
                0
                0
                0
                0
                0
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 8              
AVANTI ABRUZZO LEGNINI              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
DE SANTIS LELIO   1       1   2
GIAMMARCO PATRIZIO     1         1
MARIANI ANGELO           1   1
                0
                0
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 4
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 9              
ABRUZZO IN COMUNE - IDV              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
BERARDINETTI LORENZO   4 1   1 1 2 9
DE CRESCENTIS ANTONIO   5   1 2 1 1 10
DI GIULIO FRANCESCA   4       2   6
DOMINICI MARIA ANTONIETTA   3           3
SANTILLI ANTONELLA     1   1     2
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 0 16 2 1 4 4 3 30
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 10              
LEGNINI PRESIDENTE              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
FRANCESCO DI DONATO 17 84 62 71 50 58 66 408
FRANCISCA IBARRA 5 51 36 54 39 33 40 258
FATTORE MAURO   1     1   3 5
DI BENEDETTO AMERICO       1       1
IORIO EMANUELA       2       2
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 22 136 98 128 90 91 109 674
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 11              
CENTRISTI PER L'EUROPA SOLIDALI E POPOLARI              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
MARIANGELA CIANFAGLIONE 5     2     1 8
MIMMO DI BENEDETTO 3     3     5 11
DE CIANTIS MARILENA   1   1       2
ANGELO RAFFAELE       1       1
                0
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 8 1 0 7 0 0 6 22
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 12              
ABRUZZO INSIEME - ABRUZZO FUTURO              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
ANASTASIO GIOVANNINO   1     2     3
                0
                0
                0
                0
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 13              
+ ABRUZZO LEGNINI              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
VICINI ELISABETTA           1   1
                0
                0
                0
                0
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 14              
PROGRESSISTI LEGNINI SINISTRA ABRUZZO              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
RANIERI FABIO   1   1       2
IACOBUCCI GAETANO       1       1
PAMELA SONCINI       1       1
                0
                0
                0
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4
                       
LISTA CIRCOSCRIZIONALE N. 15              
PD              
CANDIDATI 6 1 2 3 4 5 7 TOT
 
PIETRUCCI PIERPAOLO   2         1 3
DI RIENZO ANTONIO     1   2     3
DE LUCA ROSA         1     1
DI PANGRAZIO GIUSEPPE       1 1     2
MASCIOVECCHIO PATRIZIA       1 1   3 5
DI BENEDETTO VALENTINA       1       1
TOTALE VOTI PREFERENZA 0 2 1 3 5 0 4 15